Shining Star Shraddha


Shraddha Kapoor..

This girl rocked with Aashiqui as ย  Aaroohi .. That wide smile, sky-blue saree, lots of bangles,

off shirt and awesome voice. These qualities will struck your mind na.. Nope? Forget, I got them only ๐Ÿ˜œ

Well, this girl is shining really.. Didn’t expected that she could be so awesome. She stolen many hearts with her dance in ABCD2.. She resembles like a marshal arts girl for a moment in ย Baaghi climax.. Now in Rock on II, she proved herself with her singing talent..

Babe !! You’re awesome ๐Ÿ™‚ย Don’t think I’ve left Ek Villain and upcoming movies.. Cutting shortly thisย is what I felt when I realised her multi talents.. She’s not away from being a girl or actress.. You know what I mean..

Fashion and stylish as a girl and Actress with glamour on-screen.. ย Being fashionable she could be an icon too for street style chic ๐Ÿ˜‰

When coming to glamour, she can sizzle and burn the screen too ๐Ÿ˜œ

To be honest her veet promotion made many girls happy .. Many more girls felt relatable and adores shraddha over her cute appearance

Her cuteness was already shown on-screen and on offscreen she was like that. Usually there is a speculation because of the makeup stars were like angels but If you look at shraddhas IG or candids in google you feel different..

Bottom line:ย One should wish everyone who is multi-talented like that, it isn’t that easy to be mastered.. I wish and hope she will go long way making us proud.. Here is a glimpse of her beauty ๐Ÿ˜‰

P.S: I’m not huge fan of Amu.. I love Parineeti chopra but this girl’s talent and appearances made me to post this ๐Ÿ˜‰ Don’t worry amigos.. When I come up with Tisha’s post, you gonna die with my madness ๐Ÿ˜

Advertisements

5 thoughts on “Shining Star Shraddha

Wanna say? Pls.. go on :)

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s